Игроки "Байкал-М" (Иркутск)

Алфёров Александр 09.04.1999
Анкилов Даниил 06.04.1997
Афер Андрей 24.10.1994
Богданов Эдуард
Богданов Вадим 16.01.1998
Валенза Никита 21.04.1997
Голубев Евгений 23.10.1998
Горбунов Даниил 24.02.1999
Долгополов Евгений 22.03.1998
Дудинский Максим 25.03.1998
Землянский Вячеслав 09.05.1986
Зорин Андрей 04.05.1997
Иванов Семён 04.05.1997
Карпухин Артур 15.07.1995
Кириллов Вячеслав 20.06.1989
Ковалёв Павел 28.02.1997
Колосовский Дмитрий 07.07.1998
Кондратов Александр 10.09.1996
Копытин Артур 23.02.1993
Краснов Ян 06.02.1996
Кулешов Владимир 18.05.1986
Машнёв Максим 12.01.1993
Полоротов Антон 27.06.1997
Попов Станислав 29.04.1997
Прижимов Владимир 20.02.1997
Сабанов Алексей 10.09.1986
Савилов Максим 16.06.1995
Сахаровский Артём 07.06.1996
Селецкий Виталий 23.04.1988
Сизых Андрей 10.02.1998
Ситниченко Владислав 12.02.1998
Ставер Евгений 16.02.1998
Толмачёв Владимир 22.05.1996
Толмачёв Дмитрий 25.02.1996
Труфанов Григорий 13.06.1997
Утюжников Виктор 05.02.1995
Харебин Александр 23.07.1997
Хлебородов Иван 13.10.1995
Чернышёв Егор 10.07.1998
Шакиров Михаил 07.01.1998
Шинкарюк Кирилл 20.01.1998
Юринский Евгений 05.05.1998
Яшин Дмитрий 25.04.1993

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет - 2001" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Назарово)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ Сосновоборск - 2007 (Сосновоборск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru