Игроки "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)

Агиев Идрис 06.05.2000
Аманов Юрий 04.04.1999
Асякин Егор 26.02.2002
Белов Данила 17.03.2000
Бондаренко Илья 24.02.2001
Бурлов Егор 15.03.1996
Валеев Павел 13.04.2001
Гончар Александр 08.07.1999
Гришанков Денис 29.03.1988
Гузий Сергей 12.05.1996
Дзуцев Дмитрий 05.08.1998
Дмитриев Максим 25.06.2001
Дорожкин Вячеслав 03.05.1999
Егоров Сергей 03.02.1995
Ермолин Даниил 20.04.2000
Жучков Сергей 11.12.1999
Замышляев Иван 26.02.2001
Зенкевич Ефим 04.05.2002
Казаченко Михаил 20.06.1988
Клименко Богдан 14.12.2002
Клышевский Александр 31.01.1995
Князев Артём 27.09.2000
Ковальчук Евгений 12.07.1996
Козлов Николай 09.04.1995
Козлов Александр 18.01.1989
Кореков Михаил 24.11.2001
Косаржевский Эдуард 16.05.2001
Котов Сергей 26.02.2001
Кравчук Павел 13.08.2002
Краснобаев Антон 24.04.1992
Кривощенков Вячеслав 19.02.2003
Кузнецов Алексей 22.10.1993
Куликов Егор 16.08.1995
Лашкевич Юрий 24.06.1998
Лебеденко Никита 14.09.2000
Лобатнёв Юрий 27.12.1981
Ломакин Иван 24.01.1996
Лужных Данил 09.04.2002
Майданов Роман 19.08.1997
Максимов Александр 22.05.2001
Мальцев Константин 12.09.1984
Манагаров Даниил 04.09.2001
Матков Валентин 06.05.1995
Мельников Иван 09.03.2003
Мигашев Вячеслав 22.06.1995
Миков Никита 11.09.1998
Михалкин Юрий 08.05.1989
Морозов Александр 14.02.1999
Наймушин Владислав 29.10.1998
Нестеров Алексей 11.02.2001
Нечитайло Данил 22.09.2001
Никитин Алексей 05.04.1993
Никитин Александр 04.10.1999
Носенков Даниил 02.01.1998
Носков Кирилл 08.07.1998
Остащенко Евгений 17.03.1990
Павлов Денис 23.03.2001
Паламарчук Никита 20.02.1995
Пархоменко Михаил 12.10.1996
Пименов Сергей 20.04.1996
Пириев Тельман 12.03.1996
Подъява Мирон 01.04.1996
Потураев Вячеслав 14.08.1998
Ращук Роман 03.01.1995
Самородний Кирилл 01.05.2001
Седых Егор 26.06.1990
Сигарев Владислав 03.01.1997
Синьков Марк 12.11.2002
Скрипко Егор 15.01.2001
Сумбатян Армен 10.06.1997
Суслов Николай 22.12.1998
Сухих Андрей 19.03.1997
Талалаев Данил 20.04.2001
Тарусин Семен 19.02.2003
Токаренко Роман 24.03.1997
Файзулин Денис 02.04.1995
Файзуллоев Давлатшо 23.11.2001
Фисенко Матвей 13.01.2001
Хандилян Карен 28.05.1998
Цинский Ростислав 12.03.2000
Цыганенко Владимир 14.04.1995
Чуриков Данил 16.05.1996
Шабуров Егор 11.01.1999
Шалаев Михаил 01.12.1983
Шваб Юрий 15.10.1980
Шинкевич Антон 12.02.1993
Щербаков Евгений 18.06.1994
Яковлев Алексей 17.12.2003

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет - 2001" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Назарово)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ Сосновоборск - 2007 (Сосновоборск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru