Судьи и Инспектора

Ёвыев Аманмурат Лесосибирск Окт. 15, 1964
Ёвыев Тимур Красноярск Апрель 20, 1995
Андреев Игорь Кемерово Июнь 29, 1973
Андреев Сергей Новосибирск Фев. 9, 1964
Аржанцев Виталий Рубцовск Дек. 1, 1960
Арсенюк Владимир Красноярск Янв. 20, 1982
Архипов Илья Барнаул
Ачкасов Андрей Чита Июль 1, 1966
Бабанаков Виктор Шарыпово Янв. 8, 1980
Баранов Игорь Красноярск Апрель 7, 1981
Барсуков Игорь Зеленогорск Дек. 2, 1973
Батраков Николай Зеленогорск Ноя. 26, 1951
Беликов Алексей Северск Июль 11, 1958
Белобородов Кирилл Улан-Удэ Окт. 17, 1992
Белоголов Максим Красноярск
Бобринёв Дмитрий Новосибирск Июль 16, 1986
Бовкун Пётр Ачинск Июль 8, 1952
Богуславец Игорь Красноярск Дек. 4, 1960
Бритвин Олег Барнаул Дек. 12, 1974
Бузаев Юрий Барнаул Ноя. 26, 1949
Букатин Константин Норильск
Буруяна Александр Братск Апрель 25, 1999
Бутан Евгений Красноярск Май 27, 1991
Буторин Николай Иркутск Янв. 20, 1957
Васильев Сергей Новокузнецк Март 26, 1981
Васильев Сергей Иркутск Апрель 21, 1990
Васильев Павел Барнаул Июль 12, 1986
Винокуров Никита Троицкое
Воробьёв Михаил Новосибирск Авг. 10, 1989
Гаврилюк Леонид Барнаул Ноя. 2, 1983
Галиахметов Равиль Заринск Окт. 14, 1952
Галимов Роман Улан-Удэ Дек. 18, 1982
Галимов Рафаил Улан-Удэ Дек. 12, 1954
Гасанов Эльвин Норильск
Гасанов Фагани Иркутск Фев. 5, 1989
Гасанов Замин Норильск
Гемза Олег Абакан Фев. 1, 1985
Голоднюк Юрий Норильск
Голых Максим Рубцовск Окт. 4, 1994
Гончаров Дмитрий Чита Май 20, 1987
Горбачевский Дмитрий Емельяново Май 7, 1996
Горнаков Александр Иркутск Апрель 15, 1984
Горохов Алексей Красноярск Май 12, 1990
Грузевич Виктор Красноярск Сен. 28, 1960
Гусейнов Наил Норильск
Давлетчурина Анастасия Новосибирск Ноя. 5, 1987
Денисенко Денис Томск Март 7, 1993
Дергелев Сергей Норильск
Дерксен Даниил Кемерово
Джафарова Азаде Красноярск Авг. 15, 1994
Дмитрюк Сергей Северск Окт. 17, 1958
Долгополов Андрей Ангарск Июль 4, 1970
Дорошенко Михаил Новосибирск Ноя. 23, 1983
Дьяконов Денис Красноярск
Евдокимов Виталий Новоалтайск Янв. 29, 1995
Ересько Максим Новосибирск Июнь 20, 1988
Ермолов Юрий Омск Окт. 24, 1981
Ефимов Вадим Братск Май 14, 1995
Жулин Владимир Красноярск Апрель 9, 1964
Журба Александр Барнаул Март 23, 1985
Загуденков Сергей Кемерово Апрель 17, 1986
Закаблуков Роман Зеленогорск Ноя. 23, 1980
Заломин Николай Кемерово Июль 28, 1983
Засимович Дмитрий Красноярск Апрель 4, 1986
Захаров Владимир Ангарск Июль 9, 1972
Земцов Василий Красноярск Апрель 8, 1984
Зеньков Сергей Красноярск Фев. 26, 1970
Иксанов Артур Ачинск Дек. 7, 1979
Истомин Александр Томск Авг. 17, 1996
Истомин Илья Барнаул Авг. 4, 1995
Истранен Анатолий Новосибирск Окт. 25, 1989
Казаков Тимофей Абакан Сен. 1, 1966
Казакова Галина Кемерово Сен. 3, 1986
Казанцев Михаил Горно-Алтайск Июнь 9, 1983
Калюский Борис Красноярск Март 23, 1963
Камалтынов Константин Железногорск Фев. 10, 1964
Камина Андрей Красноярск Ноя. 1, 1982
Капинос Артур Чита Ноя. 8, 1996
Каримов Александр Иркутск Фев. 6, 1991
Кинстлер Сергей Ачинск Май 30, 1997
Климов Александр Красноярск Фев. 6, 1985
Клюев Александр Железногорск Янв. 30, 1959
Коваль Алексей Барнаул Фев. 4, 1990
Козлов Евгений Новосибирск Май 26, 1985
Колотий Иван Назарово
Комаров Евгений Красноярск Июль 24, 1990
Коренко Виталий Красноярск Сен. 8, 1984
Корковенко Антон Железногорск
Корчуганов Андрей Кемерово Окт. 8, 1972
Костюнина Екатерина Красноярск Янв. 10, 1995
Кот Даниил Норильск
Кравчук Валерий Красноярск Авг. 5, 1952
Красиков Евгений Горно-Алтайск
Крейсманн Андрей Чита Ноя. 16, 1985
Кривков Дмитрий Красноярск Май 16, 1980
Кряков Александр Ачинск Апрель 13, 1983
Кузнецов Александр Иркутск
Кургапкин Игорь Минусинск
Лабун Андрей Абакан Июнь 10, 1962
Лакин Андрей Красноярск Июнь 28, 1973
Лапкин Владимир Кемерово Дек. 9, 1982
Ларионов Степан Братск Май 2, 1991
Ластовский Станислав Новосибирск Июль 9, 1991
Лежнин Роман Новосибирск Сен. 29, 1990
Леканов Евгений Железногорск Июль 3, 1976
Леонов Сергей Барнаул Янв. 18, 1954
Литвинов Александр Кемерово Окт. 7, 1991
Лопатин Александр Барнаул Авг. 22, 1995
Луньков Андрей Красноярск Сен. 19, 1965
Луценко Геннадий Назарово Апрель 1, 1948
Лященко Артём Красноярск
Маганаков Максим Абакан Фев. 19, 1993
Маликов Дмитрий Барнаул
Марченко Виктор Красноярск Май 13, 1984
Медведев Иван Новокузнецк Май 22, 1994
Меньчиков Александр Барнаул Авг. 21, 1953
Мерваезов Станислав Иркутск Июль 9, 1990
Миленханов Эдуард Новосибирск Фев. 21, 1995
Милованов Станислав Абакан Фев. 15, 1988
Митрошенков Василий Канск Янв. 4, 1955
Молодцов Александр Белово
Молчанов Константин Чита Дек. 2, 1985
Молчанов Павел Братск Апрель 27, 1997
Монгуш Начын Кызыл
Мороков Артём Канск Сен. 20, 1994
Мостовой Сергей Новосибирск Март 9, 1959
Мурсалов Вусал Иркутск
Надымов Дмитрий Новокузнецк Авг. 3, 1983
Надёжкин Дмитрий Иркутск Май 5, 1996
Наприенко Константин Новосибирск Июль 19, 1994
Никурдин Михаил Барнаул Ноя. 6, 1988
Ноняк Дмитрий Барнаул Ноя. 2, 1993
Огирчук Валерий Томск Апрель 13, 1958
Ооржак Айдын Кызыл
Орлов Игорь Зеленогорск Ноя. 13, 1969
Осин Николай Норильск
Павлов Николай Норильск
Парфёнов Максим Северск Окт. 4, 1988
Пахомов Илья Красноярск Апрель 5, 1990
Пермяков Никита Братск Окт. 17, 1990
Перов Артём Новосибирск Окт. 15, 1991
Першин Максим Красноярск Дек. 26, 1991
Петренко Артем Новосибирск Июнь 15, 1987
Петровский Евгений Ачинск Сен. 12, 1991
Петряева Ирина Красноярск Янв. 7, 1974
Писанко Игорь Новосибирск Сен. 25, 1968
Поздняков Артём Новокузнецк
Политов Олег Томск Апрель 29, 1983
Полосков Артём Новосибирск Ноя. 17, 1995
Помещиков Станислав Томск Сен. 17, 1980
Пономарёв Илья Улан-Удэ Авг. 5, 1987
Попов Кирилл Новосибирск Окт. 18, 1993
Потрываев Евгений Рубцовск Май 18, 1978
Припадчев Иван Абакан Апрель 21, 1988
Приходько Алексей Новосибирск Янв. 17, 1967
Прокудин Александр Красноярск Дек. 16, 1954
Расколинос Владимир Шарыпово
Реутов Андрей Новосибирск Июнь 27, 1991
Реутов Павел Новосибирск Авг. 17, 1992
Решетняк Алексей Барнаул Окт. 6, 1991
Рожков Иван Красноярск
Романов Сергей Новосибирск Сен. 1, 1966
Ророт Евгений Красноярск Июль 13, 1995
Рыбин Александр Кемерово Фев. 23, 1951
Савенков Игорь Красноярск Фев. 25, 1969
Садовников Семён Новосибирск Окт. 29, 1986
Сазонтов Максим Железногорск Дек. 31, 1994
Самышкин Михаил Иркутск Янв. 8, 1986
Сафоненко Михаил Абакан Апрель 16, 1988
Сафонов Максим Железногорск Авг. 22, 1972
Сафронов Илья Красноярск Янв. 12, 1993
Севрюгин Игорь Ачинск Май 29, 1965
Сибогатулин Александр Новосибирск Авг. 20, 1989
Симагин Александр Улан-Удэ Фев. 8, 1977
Синицын Евгений Кемерово Дек. 25, 1989
Синяков Виктор Новосибирск Март 14, 1989
Синяков Владислав Новосибирск Апрель 14, 1989
Сиратюк Юрий Красноярск Окт. 12, 1950
Сиратюк Станислав Красноярск Март 26, 1986
Скоропупов Станислав Ленинск-Кузнецкий Янв. 9, 1983
Скоропупов Александр Анжеро-Судженск Апрель 18, 1953
Смешный Игорь Красноярск Окт. 6, 1965
Смирнов Сергей Красноярск Авг. 21, 1966
Снегирёв Владимир Улан-Удэ Авг. 9, 1994
Содзяк Виталий Новосибирск Март 11, 1989
Соломонов Олег Чита Апрель 14, 1983
Степанов Евгений Томск Май 25, 1958
Степанов Максим Томск Июнь 18, 1982
Степанов Евгений Иркутск Июнь 30, 1991
Сульдин Валерий Новокузнецк Апрель 15, 1958
Талаленко Иван Красноярск Июль 20, 1990
Таршилов Павел Кемерово Фев. 9, 1989
Терский Александр Железногорск Июнь 29, 1969
Тисленко Сергей Томск Апрель 25, 1970
Титова Валерия Красноярск Авг. 1, 1993
Ткачёва Екатерина Шарыпово Сен. 19, 1996
Толщин Евгений Красноярск Янв. 24, 1976
Тринус Олег Иркутск Фев. 14, 1973
Трифонов Павел Иркутск Июль 16, 1989
Труханович Роман Барнаул Апрель 25, 1990
Тютюков Евгений Горно-Алтайск Сен. 26, 1971
Ушканов Сергей Красноярск Фев. 5, 1968
Фесенко Богдан Барнаул Март 17, 1970
Филимонова Ирина Томск Авг. 15, 1986
Филинов Пётр Чита Сен. 23, 1991
Филюзин Сергей Емельяново Фев. 8, 1960
Хаяров Ринат Красноярск Авг. 27, 1993
Холодков Евгений Барнаул Июнь 21, 1966
Чеканов Владислав Рубцовск Июль 6, 1997
Черных Александр Абакан Сен. 21, 1952
Четвериков Даниил Иркутск Апрель 21, 1995
Чеховских Егор Барнаул Окт. 29, 1992
Чистяков Евгений Барнаул Фев. 9, 1987
Шилер Вадим Шарыпово Фев. 20, 1975
Шитин Андрей Улан-Удэ Апрель 16, 1993
Шишкин Николай Ачинск
Шкуро Георгий Новокузнецк Дек. 20, 1975
Шпагин Дмитрий Красноярск
Шудров Андрей Красноярск Авг. 12, 1973
Шумаков Кирилл Зеленогорск
Эбеналь Сергей Иркутск Янв. 3, 1991
Юхатов Артём Кемерово Сен. 22, 1986
Яковлев Роман Железногорск Сен. 7, 1984
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru