Игроки ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск)

Аглушевич Анатолий 09.08.2002
Белков Илья 30.05.2000
Бобырь Владислав 05.04.2002
Бородин Кирилл 28.01.2000
Василенко Александр 09.09.2002
Вахов Дмитрий 03.01.2002
Волошок Валентин 06.07.1999
Ворсин Александр 21.07.2002
Вшивков Вадим 28.05.2004
Гептин Дмитрий 03.06.2000
Герасимов Никита 30.03.2002
Гец Иван 06.03.2002
Горунков Никита 29.01.2001
Денисов Прохор 01.11.2001
Денисов Артем 14.03.2003
Евтушенко Евгений 17.04.2000
Загороднев Никита 22.09.2001
Задонский Роман 03.02.2002
Зайков Иван 08.12.2001
Захаров Евсей 21.06.2001
Ионин Игорь 26.06.1999
Каликин Константин 15.02.2004
Кирин Даниил 04.08.2002
Клеймёнов Даниил 14.08.2001
Ковалевич Игорь 04.04.2002
Колосов Артём 28.11.2000
Комков Тристан 08.02.2002
Кротов Александр 07.02.2001
Куведер Адам 17.04.2003
Куклин Владимир 12.01.2001
Либрих Демид 29.08.2004
Мамедов Азад
Орлов Иван 02.02.2003
Панов Кирилл 14.06.2001
Парфинович Роман 14.03.1994
Петров Егор 04.05.2000
Плотко Роман 30.09.2001
Рожков Никита 04.04.2000
Савкин Александр 18.06.2003
Скученко Иван 09.06.2001
Соловьев Алексей 01.04.2004
Сорочинский Владислав 13.11.2001
Степанов Максим 10.04.2003
Толстой Данила 03.12.2001
Усаков Назарий 04.03.2000
Филипенков Николай 16.12.1998
Цепелев Данила 27.05.2002
Чернов Александр 03.01.2004
Шаталов Данил 28.08.2003

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Алтай" (Барнаул)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арктика" (Норильск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М2" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Медный завод" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Мотор" (Норильск)
"Надежда" (Норильск)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ-Гудаута" (Новосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Селенга-ДСС" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Бийск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Энергия Забайкалья" (Чита)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ -17 (Томск)
Енисей - 2006 (Красноярск)
Енисей-2007 (Красноярск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
СШОР - 2007 (Кемерово)
СШОР-2006 (Кемерово)
СШОР-Рассвет (Красноярск)
Смена (Железногорск)
Томь (Томск)
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru