Игроки "Полимер" (Барнаул)

Аксёнов Максим 29.10.1991
Барсуков Александр 26.03.1989
Башев Максим 08.08.1994
Бедин Сергей 04.04.1993
Беккер Роман 01.07.1982
Беликов Максим 15.01.1996
Белоусов Андрей 29.03.1996
Белоусов Михаил 30.07.1984
Бескишкин Евгений 03.07.1991
Бихе Алексей 18.07.1993
Бобырев Илья 15.04.1993
Богдаренко Александр 20.05.1999
Бочкарёв Руслан 24.11.1997
Бязин Юрий 29.01.1989
Веневцев Артём 30.01.1993
Волненко Дмитрий 21.01.1998
Ворона Никита 08.07.1995
Воскобойников Сергей 17.05.1990
Герлах Игорь 15.06.1984
Голованков Антон 13.05.1989
Голышкин Андрей 26.11.1990
Гомон Антон 08.02.1996
Гончаров Алексей 16.08.1988
Гребёнкин Данил 13.07.1997
Грохин Роман
Гуняшов Виталий 21.01.1992
Гуров Кирилл 15.09.1992
Дударев Артём 06.05.1993
Дурышев Александр 12.02.1994
Елисеев Дмитрий 23.04.1994
Жилин Роман 11.01.1988
Жилкин Евгений 28.03.1988
Житников Даниил 14.03.1996
Журавкин Владимир 09.04.1994
Зеленов Сергей 10.10.1980
Зенин Андрей 11.03.1986
Исаев Павел 14.05.1993
Исайченко Виктор 08.02.1976
Казаков Захар 14.12.1985
Касьян Игорь 24.11.1999
Колташов Роман 27.05.1999
Коренюгин Иван 08.09.1993
Кочетков Александр 25.05.1994
Краснокутский Николай 16.06.1999
Кристя Олег 20.05.1996
Крошкин Николай 14.04.1998
Кузнецов Евгений
Кузькин Виктор 06.01.1999
Кукавицин Константин 06.05.1999
Кулабухов Константин 03.04.1995
Лабеко Дмитрий 26.04.1990
Леонов Руслан 11.06.1996
Майер Алексей 19.01.1995
Максимов Михаил
Малютин Константин 22.01.1992
Мартыненко Михаил 08.06.1986
Масютин Денис 08.05.1992
Махин Андрей 04.11.1987
Махнач Олег 27.02.1991
Мизгирев Сергей 09.06.2000
Михеев Виталий 26.11.1998
Наземцев Денис 24.08.1999
Недоступенко Тимофей 09.04.1989
Нехорошков Иван 06.05.1991
Николаев Максим 12.08.1989
Орлов Никита 12.01.1999
Осинцев Денис 16.02.1996
Панов Александр 11.11.1994
Пантелеев Денис 23.01.1982
Перепечаев Антон 05.06.1995
Подзоров Павел 23.01.1994
Пономарев Олег 10.08.1995
Пронягин Егор 09.05.1990
Пучков Вадим 09.07.1980
Пфетцер Станислав 30.06.1988
Пылков Дмитрий 26.11.1993
Редькин Евгений 14.09.1993
Родичев Николай 21.02.1999
Ропельт Дмитрий 23.08.1988
Ротов Степан 04.08.1994
Ручьёв Александр 15.01.1991
Саблин Артем 10.11.1995
Сальников Александр 06.04.1987
Саргсян Андраник 02.08.1990
Сафронов Владислав 27.07.1993
Сергеев Дмитрий 16.05.1988
Силютин Андрей 01.10.1976
Скицан Дмитрий 14.04.1986
Соболев Сергей
Сорочкин Алексей 07.11.1980
Суздалев Александр 24.12.1994
Тарасов Алексей 21.05.1996
Трефилов Алексей 14.08.1992
Троценко Владислав 21.01.1995
Тутарков Роман 31.01.1989
Ульянов Михаил
Уткин Артём 28.01.1994
Филатов Никита 07.11.1994
Филиппов Александр 18.11.1991
Филюшов Артём 18.10.1994
Харахордин Олег 26.05.1985
Харитошкин Антон 01.12.1986
Хижняк Сергей 18.01.1993
Чайка Роман 30.12.1990
Шибаев Никита 17.01.1996
Шорин Николай 08.06.1997
Эрлих Яков 03.06.1988
Юдин Юрий 18.10.2000

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет - 2001" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Назарово)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ Сосновоборск - 2007 (Сосновоборск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru