Игроки "Алтай" (Барнаул)

Абышев Алексей 07.05.2001
Антонов Владимир 26.04.1997
Балушкин Семён 09.11.1999
Беспалов Илья 04.06.2004
Бобешко Данил 10.01.2002
Бочков Сергей 11.04.2002
Бычков Илья 20.08.2004
Волненко Дмитрий 21.01.1998
Гаськов Олег 21.01.2001
Грушин Александр 05.03.1984
Гусев Ярослав 13.01.2000
Джульдинов Александр 12.08.1987
Довгаль Алексей 29.08.1996
Егоров Андрей 09.03.2004
Житников Михаил 28.05.1999
Захаров Данил 26.07.2001
Казанцев Андрей 13.01.1998
Калюжный Денис 23.04.2002
Карпов Александр 21.07.2002
Кашин Никита 07.04.2002
Князев Никита 27.05.2004
Князев Никита 06.06.1999
Кондаков Леонид 25.08.2001
Кондыбаев Данил 23.02.2001
Куковицин Константин 06.05.1999
Кухен Леонид 10.02.2001
Лифинцев Тимофей 30.08.2002
Лычагин Егор 27.09.2001
Мазько Александр 11.05.2004
Майер Алексей 19.01.1995
Масимов Радик 09.02.2001
Матросов Иван 01.02.2002
Могильный Илья 01.02.2002
Мячкин Александр 30.10.2002
Неупокоев Никита 19.08.2002
Олийнык Богдан 24.03.1997
Ощиков Егор 23.09.1998
Панов Владимир 24.09.2003
Плетнев Дмитрий 02.04.2002
Плугин Сергей 17.08.2002
Селянинов Николай 01.11.2002
Стрельников Денис 12.01.1997
Суворов Марк 12.01.2004
Сычёв Роман 04.06.1997
Титов Владислав 17.04.2003
Титов Михаил 16.09.2002
Узингер Виктор 20.08.2002
Устюгов Михаил 10.06.2001
Хахилев Илья 20.09.1998
Чепкасов Илья 04.11.2000
Шабалин Николай 17.04.1984
Шадрин Никита 04.05.1998

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Алтай" (Барнаул)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арктика" (Норильск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М2" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Медный завод" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Мотор" (Норильск)
"Надежда" (Норильск)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ-Гудаута" (Новосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Селенга-ДСС" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Бийск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Энергия Забайкалья" (Чита)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ -17 (Томск)
Енисей - 2006 (Красноярск)
Енисей-2007 (Красноярск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
СШОР - 2007 (Кемерово)
СШОР-2006 (Кемерово)
СШОР-Рассвет (Красноярск)
Смена (Железногорск)
Томь (Томск)
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru