Игроки "Рассвет" (Красноярск)

Абдрахимов Тимур 29.06.1998
Абдуллаев Васиф 28.05.1994
Аллахверанов Аббасали 24.03.1994
Аникин Сергей 17.02.1994
Анисимов Александр 20.01.1998
Арапов Эдуард 19.11.1994
Ачкасов Андрей 10.10.1998
Берлин Степан 19.04.1994
Боровков Никита 26.01.1999
Варда Денис 07.07.1992
Васильцов Александр 22.06.1995
Велисевич Александр 13.10.1994
Веретнов Виталий 28.02.1995
Веселов Леонид 08.02.1997
Гараев Рамиль 16.01.1994
Герман Евгений 09.05.1992
Гологузов Денис 09.08.1994
Грачёв Евгений 11.12.2000
Гребнев Никита 17.05.1994
Григорьев Кирилл 15.02.1990
Гурулёв Евгений 25.05.1994
Дорохов Артем 14.02.1996
Дрыков Игорь 23.02.2997
Дунаевский Юрий 03.03.1994
Евневич Александр 28.06.1993
Елисеев Максим 29.07.1991
Жеребцов Иван 12.03.1992
Житников Иван 08.02.1997
Зайцев Александр 04.08.1988
Зайцев Кирилл 12.03.1996
Замай Валерий 27.04.1995
Заронов Александр 12.03.1995
Засим Вадим 18.07.1994
Заштов Константин 18.05.1997
Зверев Максим 13.07.1999
Звягинцев Дмитрий 10.12.1992
Земцов Василий 08.04.1984
Зыков Валерий 04.08.1989
Ибрагимов Сергей 12.11.2000
Иванов Максим 03.09.1997
Иванчин Иван 28.09.1995
Ивахов Игорь 09.04.1997
Ивлев Николай 01.04.1994
Игнашов Роман 07.08.1994
Калугин Евгений 12.01.1994
Карпов Семён 13.01.1994
Квасов Андрей 21.07.1994
Керен Александр 17.03.1995
Клюшников Павел 30.01.1995
Ковязин Арсений 25.03.1996
Кокоша Доминик 30.08.1994
Колпаков Андрей 17.01.1997
Конышкин Вячеслав 17.07.1993
Королёв Александр 02.06.1990
Красильников Дмитрий 26.08.1995
Кремков Сергей 12.05.1995
Кузнецов Андрей 11.01.1990
Куртов Дмитрий 19.08.1997
Лагута Вячеслав 23.08.1994
Лебединский Владислав 20.04.2001
Лесняк Александр 06.07.1995
Летенко Алексей 01.06.1996
Летунов Владислав 10.05.1994
Лещенко Сергей 10.10.1993
Логинов Александр 12.02.1995
Луговых Владимир 25.01.1998
Лутошкин Георгий 17.04.1996
Лященко Артём 23.05.1994
Макаренко Владислав 26.04.1998
Максимов Максим 17.06.1997
Малец Александр 21.12.1996
Малик Герман 24.08.1990
Малородный Павел 22.03.1991
Мальцев Василий 01.02.1991
Мангалов Артем 08.08.2000
Марченко Евгений 21.11.1989
Мехралиев Агил 11.11.1997
Мехтиев Виллаят 12.02.1995
Мисютин Владимир 09.02.1994
Мифанюк Евгений 27.07.1990
Мовсесян Лерник 07.02.1994
Мухо Владимир 28.04.1994
Нагапетян Артур 18.12.1995
Наседкин Никита 02.04.1998
Наумов Никита 30.04.1996
Некрасов Роман 30.09.1994
Никифоров Михаил 11.02.1994
Носырев Александр 23.12.1991
Овчинников Антон 21.01.1997
Оганичев Михаил 11.01.1993
Оганьян Дмитрий 27.11.1991
Огурцов Антон 16.02.1995
Окладников Андрей 13.06.1999
Панкратов Данил 11.07.1995
Панюшкин Владимир 26.04.1990
Перелыгин Семён 30.06.1994
Петров Евгений 09.12.1996
Петровский Александр 01.02.1995
Полуянов Игорь 16.05.1994
Прилепский Андрей 09.04.1997
Прокоплюк Александр 05.03.1992
Пятецкий Андрей 23.04.1996
Рейх Никита 18.06.1994
Романенко Артем 06.03.1997
Рыбаков Егор 22.09.1995
Рыженков Алексей 07.02.1994
Савельев Вячеслав 03.02.1994
Свистяков Евгений 14.03.1999
Селиванов Дмитрий 30.01.1996
Серен Дидим-оол 13.06.2000
Сидоренков Александр 19.01.1995
Сизов Сергей 01.10.1998
Соколов Дмитрий 25.06.1993
Столяр Никита 07.08.1997
Терпиловский Дмитрий 03.12.1996
Трофимов Никита 02.05.1995
Убайдов Дмитрий 21.05.1995
Узянов Данила 30.09.1997
Усов Александр 12.06.1996
Ухов Дмитрий 13.05.1991
Фальковский Евгений 04.05.1985
Финаев Владислав 02.05.1995
Финаев Станислав 02.05.1995
Фёдоров Андрей 06.11.1991
Харив Сергей 19.04.1995
Харченко Никита 05.03.1995
Хитрин Геннадий 05.11.1992
Чепчугов Олег 26.07.1989
Черкасов Игорь 21.12.1992
Шалапко Андрей 08.10.1994
Шахматов Сергей 14.04.1993
Шевелёв Георгий 07.07.1998
Эпов Сергей 20.08.1993
Юнык Дмитрий 26.12.1994
Ярмошевич Евгений 30.03.1986
Ярыгин Леонид 09.01.1995

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет - 2001" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Назарово)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ Сосновоборск - 2007 (Сосновоборск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru