Игроки "Торпедо" (Рубцовск)

Акимов Денис 20.03.1995
Аксёнов Максим 29.10.1991
Бакаев Сергей 13.12.1977
Бочкарёв Руслан 24.11.1997
Бучнев Артём 05.03.1986
Власов Дмитрий 26.03.1990
Воронов Сергей 10.11.1988
Гомон Антон 08.02.1996
Дзугкоев Заурбек 09.08.1990
Дроганов Алексей 10.10.1989
Жариков Роман 25.01.1991
Золотухин Сергей 22.12.1994
Иващенко Евгений
Инютин Сергей 02.01.1995
Капризов Антон 09.09.1993
Ким Алексей
Киндеркнехт Сергей 02.02.1990
Кравченко Дмитрий 04.02.1983
Кривошеин Андрей 16.02.1996
Кузьмин Иван 12.06.1995
Кузьмин Александр 19.12.1993
Лаврентьев Андрей 19.04.1994
Михеев Александр 08.11.1990
Овчинников Виктор 08.02.1984
Папырин Андрей 23.11.1993
Петров Дмитрий 08.04.1988
Петруненко Дмитрий 10.11.1995
Полетаев Александр 14.11.1984
Процанов Евгений 29.09.1989
Путинцев Алексей 10.07.1996
Пучин Дмитрий 09.10.1989
Пучкин Владислав 26.10.1995
Рудаков Евгений 03.12.1992
Рыль Владимир 16.09.1995
Санников Михаил 15.01.1983
Свиридов Александр 29.01.1991
Сичинава Вахтанг 23.05.1990
Соловьёв Александр 16.07.1990
Терновский Василий 24.03.1995
Тетерин Павел 16.10.1993
Тимофеев Роман 15.12.1985
Тихонов Дмитрий 11.02.1992
Ульянов Михаил 28.04.1984
Филимонов Андрей 22.11.1996
Фёдоров Дмитрий 14.06.1998
Чебыкин Константин 16.10.1977
Шибаев Никита 17.01.1996

Команды

"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
"Юность" (Назарово)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru