Игроки "Енисей-М" (Красноярск)

Авдеев Алексей 23.11.1994
Адамс Лайонел 09.08.1994
Азаров Василий 19.08.1992
Акимов Артем 26.01.2002
Алабин Павел 06.07.1998
Алиев Азер 12.05.1994
Алфёров Александр 09.04.1999
Белосельский Кирилл 13.03.1999
Белошапкин Тимофей 26.12.2000
Богатырев Никита 11.11.2003
Бородин Сергей
Бородько Михаил 12.07.1994
Бричиков Павел 04.04.1997
Валюков Алексей 18.03.1997
Вахитов Руслан 20.12.1997
Веретнов Виталий 28.02.1995
Веселов Леонид 08.02.1997
Вигуль Иван 20.11.1996
Воробьёв Ростислав 21.03.1998
Гаврилов Михаил 14.06.1999
Галыш Виталий 13.05.1990
Ганус Валерий 25.11.1998
Гончаров Евгений 10.01.1994
Грачев Евгений 11.12.2000
Гурулёв Евгений 25.05.1994
Дунаевский Юрий 03.03.1994
Егоров Александр 17.10.2000
Желнин Аркадий 16.12.1998
Зайцев Кирилл 12.03.1996
Замай Валерий 27.04.1995
Захаров Глеб 31.07.2001
Ибрагимов Муса 28.05.1996
Иванов Егор 19.06.1992
Ивахов Игорь 09.04.1997
Исаев Алексей 09.11.1995
Карпук Илья 07.08.1997
Керен Александр 17.03.1995
Климов Игорь 01.11.1989
Клюйков Никита 25.04.1997
Кожемякин Владислав 25.07.2001
Козлов Никита 04.04.1997
Козлов Константин 19.02.2002
Комков Михаил 01.10.1984
Косицин Сергей 02.09.1995
Костромин Илья 20.10.1993
Ломакин Александр 14.02.1995
Лужков Сергей 11.10.1990
Лукив Эрнест 14.06.1996
Луташев Владислав 21.12.2001
Лутошкин Георгий 17.04.1996
Магадиев Денис 18.01.1992
Макаренко Владислав 26.04.1998
Максимов Никита 10.06.2000
Мамавко Иван 07.06.2002
Марков Евгений
Масловский Александр
Матвиенко Ярослав 22.03.1998
Матяш Станислав 23.04.1991
Мехтиев Виллаят 12.02.1995
Михаленко Илья 10.03.2000
Мовсесян Лерник 07.02.1994
Наседкин Никита 02.04.1998
Наумов Никита 30.04.1996
Новиков Данил 26.12.2002
Оганичев Михаил 11.01.1993
Окладников Андрей 13.06.1999
Опарин Михаил 22.05.1993
Патрин Леонид 10.02.1997
Перелыгин Семён 30.06.1994
Перетрухин Данил 29.06.1998
Першин Юрий 03.03.1999
Песиков Евгений 06.04.1999
Петровский Александр 01.02.1995
Польшиков Данила 06.12.2001
Полюткин Антон 02.02.1993
Пусь Роман 21.07.1997
Радченко Александр 14.09.1997
Раздорских Никита 13.01.2000
Роговенко Евгений 06.12.1997
Рожков Павел 31.12.1986
Руднев Максим 20.04.1997
Русанов Данил 12.02.1999
Салман Павел 06.05.1997
Самойлов Денис 15.05.1999
Сахаров Тимур 19.07.1998
Селиванов Дмитрий 30.01.1996
Семакин Максим 26.10.1983
Сидоренков Александр 19.01.1995
Скавыш Владислав 06.04.1997
Смирнов Роман 05.05.1998
Телегин Дмитрий
Терентьев Никита 24.02.2003
Тихонов Михаил 17.07.1998
Толстихин Семён 17.04.2000
Третьяков Алексей 04.06.2001
Труханов Данил 20.07.2003
Узянов Данила 30.09.1997
Фатуллаев Азим 07.06.1986
Фереферов Виктор 23.04.1998
Хомяков Валентин 10.01.2000
Хромченков Максим 29.01.1998
Хрущёв Алексей 21.08.1992
Ценглер Владислав 18.07.1994
Цуканов Сергей 14.01.1986
Цховребов Альберт 01.05.1993
Цыганов Сергей
Чуркин Денис 08.03.2001
Шалаев Олег
Шикин Илья 29.02.1996
Широков Андрей 09.07.2000
Шнитов Денис 28.09.1999
Шумилов Роман 24.03.1999
Щапин Юрий 06.02.2002
Эпов Сергей 20.08.1993
Юнусов Руслан 16.05.1999
Юсифов Самир 11.02.1994

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Алтай" (Барнаул)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арктика" (Норильск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М2" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Медный завод" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Мотор" (Норильск)
"Надежда" (Норильск)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ-Гудаута" (Новосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Селенга-ДСС" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Бийск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Энергия Забайкалья" (Чита)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ -17 (Томск)
Енисей - 2006 (Красноярск)
Енисей-2007 (Красноярск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
СШОР - 2007 (Кемерово)
СШОР-2006 (Кемерово)
СШОР-Рассвет (Красноярск)
Смена (Железногорск)
Томь (Томск)
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru