Игрок | Голов | |
1 | Бельков Сергей - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) | 1 |
2 | Васильев Александр - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) | 1 |
3 | Воронин Вячеслав - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) | 1 |
4 | Галданов Эрдэм - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) | 4 |
5 | Ракшаев Амгалан - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) | 2 |
6 | Рябованов Алексей - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) | 13 |
7 | Сороковиков Иван - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) | 1 |
8 | Фёдоров Алексей - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) | 3 |
9 | Абрамов Игорь - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 1 |
10 | Винтер Даниил - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 1 |
11 | Завьялов Владимир - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 1 |
12 | Исаев Вадим - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 1 |
13 | Князев Никита - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 1 |
14 | Осипов Михаил - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 1 |
15 | Парфенов Павел - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 1 |
16 | Паршаков Егор - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 6 |
17 | Попов Дмитрий - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 2 |
18 | Хугаев Виктор - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 3 |
19 | Юдин Юрий - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) | 1 |
20 | Алексеев Сергей - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
21 | Аскеров Хафис - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
22 | Гандилян Микаел - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
23 | Кондратов Александр - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
24 | Лобов Сергей - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
25 | Макаров Игорь - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 2 |
26 | Михайлов Сергей - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
27 | Мурадян Рафаэль - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 5 |
28 | Рупасов Антон - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 2 |
29 | Севостьянов Владислав - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
30 | Синцов Артём - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
31 | Толмачёв Андрей - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
32 | Убониев Антон - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
33 | Шиховцев Евгений - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
34 | Бескишкин Евгений - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 5 |
35 | Бихе Алексей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
36 | Гребёнкин Данил - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
37 | Гречников Никита - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
38 | Ершов Денис - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
39 | Кондраков Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 4 |
40 | Кузькин Виктор - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 3 |
41 | Максимов Михаил - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
42 | Мартыненко Михаил - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 5 |
43 | Михеев Виталий - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
44 | Редькин Евгений - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
45 | Родичев Никита - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
46 | Рыбаков Александр - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
47 | Саблин Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
48 | Сергеев Дмитрий - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 4 |
49 | Тузовкий Роман - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 3 |
50 | Белошапкин Тимофей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
51 | Гурулёв Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 3 |
52 | Квасов Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
53 | Колпаков Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 3 |
54 | Максимов Никита - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
55 | Малец Александр - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
56 | Михаленко Илья - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 2 |
57 | Мищенко Иван - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 3 |
58 | Оганичев Михаил - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 2 |
59 | Окладников Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 11 |
60 | Перелыгин Семён - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 2 |
61 | Терпиловский Дмитрий - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
62 | Усов Александр - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 5 |
63 | Фальковский Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
64 | Фролов Даниил - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
65 | Агиев Идрис - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 5 |
66 | Бондаренко Илья - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 5 |
67 | Гончар Александр - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 1 |
68 | Дмитриев Максим - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 6 |
69 | Клышевский Александр - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 3 |
70 | Ковальчук Евгений - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 3 |
71 | Козлов Александр - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 3 |
72 | Куликов Егор - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 1 |
73 | Нестеров Алексей - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 1 |
74 | Нечитайло Данил - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 1 |
75 | Никитин Александр - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 1 |
76 | Павлов Денис - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 2 |
77 | Потураев Вячеслав - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 3 |
78 | Синьков Марк - "СШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 1 |
79 | Антропов Илья - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 2 |
80 | Блохин Антон - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 1 |
81 | Грушин Александр - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 1 |
82 | Климанов Константин - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 1 |
83 | Лукьянов Артём - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 4 |
84 | Мамедов Адем - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 3 |
85 | Пашков Сергей - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 2 |
86 | Потехин Сергей - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 16 |
87 | Прибытков Сергей - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 5 |
88 | Шабалин Николай - "Строитель" (Бийск) | 11 |
89 | Гвинейский Никита - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
90 | Дмитриев Максим - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 5 |
91 | Зеленко Максим - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 9 |
92 | Зенин Матвей - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 2 |
93 | Лаев Дмитрий - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 10 |
94 | Леонов Олег - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 3 |
95 | Ловчановский Владислав - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
96 | Лысков Владимир - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
97 | Науменко Александр - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 10 |
98 | Ржевский Егор - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 2 |
99 | Рыков Максим - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 7 |
100 | Сакович Александр - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 3 |
101 | Фомченко Денис - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
102 | Чередниченко Владимир - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
103 | Бенедиктов Владимир - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 9 |
104 | Власов Дмитрий - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 2 |
105 | Ворона Никита - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 7 |
106 | Дроганов Алексей - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 1 |
107 | Желтобрюков Антон - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 2 |
108 | Иващенко Евгений - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 5 |
109 | Кондуров Анатолий - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 2 |
110 | Лаврентьев Андрей - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 3 |
111 | Новичков Александр - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 1 |
112 | Танкевич Роман - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 3 |
113 | Татымов Артём - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) | 2 |
114 | Бевза Станислав - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 1 |
115 | Бибик Артём - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 3 |
116 | Волохович Андрей - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 7 |
117 | Грохин Роман - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 4 |
118 | Киверин Никита - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 2 |
119 | Кольчурин Павел - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 1 |
120 | Коршунов Максим - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 7 |
121 | Лучшев Илья - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 1 |
122 | Лысков Сергей - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 3 |
123 | Меренчуков Дмитрий - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 1 |
124 | Пешков Максим - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 2 |
125 | Урывков Денис - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 18 |
126 | Чевелёв Максим - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 5 |
127 | Шинкевич Николай - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 2 |
128 | Вшивков Вадим - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
129 | Гептин Дмитрий - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
130 | Евтушенко Евгений - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 8 |
131 | Загороднев Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
132 | Колосов Артём - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 6 |
133 | Кротов Александр - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
134 | Куведер Адам - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 2 |
135 | Рожков Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 6 |
136 | Толстой Данила - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
137 | Антимонов Артём - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 8 |
138 | Артёмов Илья - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 3 |
139 | Власевский Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
140 | Ильясов Игорь - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
141 | Комаров Никита - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 3 |
142 | Марков Андрей - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 6 |
143 | Михеев Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 5 |
144 | Пашкевич Владимир - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
145 | Чистяков Дмитрий - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
146 | Эрлих Яков - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 4 |
МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44
эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru