Игрок | Голов | |
1 | Аскеров Хафис - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
2 | Богданов Вадим - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
3 | Гандилян Микаел - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
4 | Евдокимов Алексей - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
5 | Пискунов Матвей - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
6 | Попов Владимир - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
7 | Чернышёв Егор - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 3 |
8 | Чиюров Василий - "Зенит-М" (Иркутск) | 1 |
9 | Аксёнов Максим - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
10 | Белоусов Андрей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
11 | Бескишкин Евгений - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 4 |
12 | Ворона Никита - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
13 | Гомон Антон - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
14 | Дударев Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
15 | Мартыненко Михаил - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
16 | Махнач Олег - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 2 |
17 | Осинцев Денис - "Полимер" (Барнаул) | 1 |
18 | Веретнов Виталий - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 2 |
19 | Гурулёв Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 5 |
20 | Ивахов Игорь - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 2 |
21 | Колпаков Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
22 | Марченко Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 3 |
23 | Оганичев Михаил - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
24 | Окладников Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 2 |
25 | Перелыгин Семён - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 3 |
26 | Терпиловский Дмитрий - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 2 |
27 | Усов Александр - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
28 | Фальковский Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) | 1 |
29 | Бондаренко Илья - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 3 |
30 | Дмитриев Максим - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 6 |
31 | Куликов Егор - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 2 |
32 | Пименов Сергей - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово) | 2 |
33 | Гайдамак Михаил - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 2 |
34 | Клейменов Данил - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
35 | Колосов Артем - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
36 | Кольчурин Павел - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
37 | Кротов Александр - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 2 |
38 | Орлов Алексей - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
39 | Парфинович Роман - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 1 |
40 | Сафронов Илья - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 2 |
41 | Толстой Данил - "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск) | 2 |
42 | Гвинейский Никита - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
43 | Донгаузер Данил - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 2 |
44 | Карымов Марк - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
45 | Кудряшов Павел - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 4 |
46 | Науменко Александр - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 2 |
47 | Рыков Максим - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
48 | Сакович Александр - "Томь-М" (Томск) | 1 |
49 | Волков Илья - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 2 |
50 | Волохович Андрей - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 1 |
51 | Куклев Артем - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 3 |
52 | Марков Андрей - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 1 |
53 | Пешков Максим - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 1 |
54 | Сапожков Артем - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 2 |
55 | Тузовский Роман - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 6 |
56 | Урывков Денис - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 2 |
57 | Чевелёв Максим - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 2 |
58 | Шинкевич Николай - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 3 |
59 | Щербаков Евгений - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 5 |
60 | Яркин Александр - ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк) | 2 |
61 | Беляев Максим - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
62 | Вербецкий Виктор - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 2 |
63 | Гимранов Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
64 | Запасной Алексей - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
65 | Козлов Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
66 | Коновалов Иван - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 7 |
67 | Коршунов Максим - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 2 |
68 | Михеев Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 3 |
69 | Пашкевич Владимир - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
70 | Черкашин Андрей - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) | 1 |
МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44
эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru