Первенство России по футболу среди ЛФК 2013 года. Зона «Сибирь». Высшая лига

Бомбардиры
Игрок Голов
1 Завьялов Владимир - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 12
2 Ворошилов Михаил - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 8
3 Егунов Валентин - "Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 6
4 Крымов Виктор - "Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 6
5 Бельков Сергей - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 6
6 Горелов Алексей - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 6
7 Звагольский Андрей - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 6
8 Агеев Станислав - "Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 5
9 Данько Александр - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 5
10 Топоев Максим - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 5
11 Фокин Владислав - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 5
12 Михеев Александр - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 5
13 Лянге Валерий - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 5
14 Татарников Алексей - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 5
15 Гришанков Денис - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 4
16 Щегорин Вячеслав - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 4
17 Ерлин Никита - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 4
18 Лобатнёв Юрий - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 4
19 Троценко Владислав - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 3
20 Яркин Артём - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 3
21 Теблоев Артур - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 3
22 Нарылков Сергей - "Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 3
23 Мартыненко Михаил - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 3
24 Силютин Андрей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 3
25 Гончаров Артём - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 3
26 Грохин Роман - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 3
27 Александров Андрей - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 3
28 Семёнов Алексей - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 3
29 Малютин Константин - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 2
30 Худяков Александр - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 2
31 Кулумбегашвили Гия - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 2
32 Курдюков Дмитрий - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 2
33 Пашков Сергей - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 2
34 Третьяков Антон - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 2
35 Краснобаев Антон - "Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 2
36 Лабеко Дмитрий - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
37 Чайка Роман - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
38 Гологузов Денис - "Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск) 2
39 Хитрин Геннадий - "Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск) 2
40 Косов Михаил - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 2
41 Андрианов Павел - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 2
42 Кихтенко Анатолий - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 2
43 Рудяков Евгений - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 2
44 Шеломенцев Денис - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 2
45 Миронов Денис - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 2
46 Парфинович Роман - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 2
47 Лаврентьев Андрей - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 2
48 Ульянов Михаил - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 2
49 Шалаев Михаил - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 2
50 Большаков Дмитрий - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
51 Гимранов Александр - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
52 Петров Дмитрий - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
53 Тимофеев Роман - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
54 Фот Дмитрий - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
55 Шинкевич Николай - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
56 Пашкевич Владимир - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 2
57 Балабаев Валентин - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 1
58 Брыкин Владислав - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 1
59 Погребан Константин - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 1
60 Полковников Максим - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 1
61 Саблин Артём - "Динамо" Брн (Барнаул) 1
62 Козлов Александр - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 1
63 Лукьянов Артём - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 1
64 Масютин Денис - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 1
65 Суванкулов Рустам - "Динамо" Бск (Бийск) 1
66 Авсюк Владимир - "Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 1
67 Пучков Алексей - "Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 1
68 Зеленов Сергей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
69 Сорочкин Алексей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
70 Тутарков Роман - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
71 Евневич Александр - "Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск) 1
72 Звягинцев Дмитрий - "Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск) 1
73 Шахматов Сергей - "Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск) 1
74 Алексеев Евгений - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 1
75 Гончаров Евгений - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 1
76 Дмитриев Александр - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 1
77 Кожевников Александр - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 1
78 Куга Роман - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 1
79 Мартынов Алексей - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 1
80 Марченко Евгений - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 1
81 Уринович Михаил - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 1
82 Александров Александр - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 1
83 Байбаков Алексей - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 1
84 Белобородов Андрей - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 1
85 Демченко Роман - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 1
86 Апреликов Владимир - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 1
87 Вазилюк Егор - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 1
88 Гусев Максим - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 1
89 Круг Эдуард - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 1
90 Петрищин Данила - "Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск) 1
91 Чебыкин Константин - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 1
92 Шибаев Никита - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 1
93 Клонов Сергей - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 1
94 Макаренко Борис - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 1
95 Новицкий Александр - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 1
96 Носков Андрей - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 1
97 Шваб Юрий - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 1
98 Бондарев Игорь - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
99 Коновалов Иван - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
100 Константинов Егор - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
101 Скачков Владислав - ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
102 Векварт Фридрих - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
103 Гончарук Максим - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
104 Зуев Леонид - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
105 Смышляев Андрей - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru