Первенство России по футболу среди ЛФК 2016 года. Зона "Сибирь". Высшая лига
6 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - ФК "Бийск" 1:0
6 мая 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Сибирь-М" 3:0
6 мая 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Сибиряк" 4:0
6 мая 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Шахтер" 0:1
7 мая 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Полимер" 7:1
8 мая 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Бийск" 2:1
8 мая 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Сибиряк" 10:0
9 мая 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Полимер" 1:3
10 мая 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Сибиряк" 3:0
12 мая 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - ФК "Бийск" 1:3
14 мая 2016 г. "Зенит" - ФК "Бийск" 1:3
14 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Енисей-М" 5:2
15 мая 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Сибирь-М" 0:0
16 мая 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - ФК "Бийск" 1:2
18 мая 2016 г. "Шахтер" - ФК "Чита-М" 4:1
18 мая 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 0:1
20 мая 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Зенит" 2:2
20 мая 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - ФК "Чита-М" 2:0
20 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Сибирь-М" 2:0
20 мая 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 1:0
22 мая 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Зенит" 1:1
22 мая 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Сибирь-М" 0:1
22 мая 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - ФК "Чита-М" 5:1
22 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 3:1
24 мая 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Зенит" 2:0
27 мая 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Шахтер" 0:4
27 мая 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Полимер" 3:3
29 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Полимер" 2:2
29 мая 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - ФК "Распадская" 0:4
1 июня 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Шахтер" 1:3
1 июня 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Сибирь-М" 0:1
3 июня 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - ФК "Распадская" 0:2
3 июня 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 0:2
3 июня 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Енисей-М" 1:1
3 июня 2016 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 0:1
4 июня 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - "Шахтер" 1:1
5 июня 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 0:1
5 июня 2016 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Распадская" 0:7
8 июня 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Енисей-М" 1:2
8 июня 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 0:1
17 июня 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Шахтер" 3:0
17 июня 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 1:1
17 июня 2016 г. "Зенит" - ФК "Чита-М" 0:0
17 июня 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - ФК "Бийск" 7:1
19 июня 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - ФК "Чита-М" 1:1
19 июня 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 1:0
19 июня 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Шахтер" 0:0
24 июня 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 1:0
24 июня 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Шахтер" 1:3
24 июня 2016 г. "Полимер" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 1:1
24 июня 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Зенит" 1:0
24 июня 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Енисей-М" 0:0
26 июня 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Енисей-М" 3:0
26 июня 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 0:5
26 июня 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Шахтер" 1:1
26 июня 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 0:3
29 июня 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - "Сибиряк" 2:0
1 июля 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Сибиряк" 5:0
1 июля 2016 г. "Шахтер" - ФК "Распадская" 0:0
3 июля 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Сибиряк" 5:0
8 июля 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - ФК "Распадская" 0:2
8 июля 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Сибирь-М" 0:0
8 июля 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 1:0
8 июля 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Полимер" 0:3
10 июля 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Сибирь-М" 1:3
10 июля 2016 г. "Зенит" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 4:1
22 июля 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 4:1
24 июля 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - ФК "Чита-М" 2:3
26 июля 2016 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Чита-М" 1:3
26 июля 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 2:1
27 июля 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 2:5
29 июля 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - ФК "Чита-М" 2:0
31 июля 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - ФК "Чита-М" 1:0
31 июля 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Енисей-М" 0:1
2 августа 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 0:1
5 августа 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 1:0
5 августа 2016 г. "Шахтер" - ФК "Бийск" 3:2
5 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Полимер" 3:3
5 августа 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Распадская" 0:1
5 августа 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Сибирь-М" 4:2
7 августа 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 0:0
7 августа 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - ФК "Распадская" 2:1
7 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - ФК "Бийск" 3:2
7 августа 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Полимер" 1:0
11 августа 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - "Полимер" 2:2
12 августа 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Сибиряк" 1:1
14 августа 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - ФК "Распадская" 0:1
14 августа 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Сибирь-М" 1:3
14 августа 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Сибиряк" 3:1
16 августа 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Шахтер" 0:2
16 августа 2016 г. "Зенит" - ФК "Распадская" 1:4
17 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Сибиряк" 2:2
18 августа 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 0:2
18 августа 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Шахтер" 0:1
18 августа 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 0:2
20 августа 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - "Енисей-М" 2:0
20 августа 2016 г. "Зенит" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 2:2
26 августа 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 0:1
26 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Енисей-М" 2:1
26 августа 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - ФК "Распадская" 0:5
28 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 1:1
28 августа 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - ФК "Распадская" 1:2
28 августа 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Енисей-М" 3:0
31 августа 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - ФК "Бийск" 3:1
2 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Полимер" 1:0
2 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - ФК "Бийск" 3:2
2 сентября 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 0:3
4 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Полимер" 2:1
4 сентября 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 1:1
5 сентября 2016 г. "Шахтер" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 7:0
10 сентября 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Зенит" 3:1
12 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Зенит" 2:0
16 сентября 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Енисей-М" 2:1
16 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Сибиряк" 1:0
16 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 2:0
16 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 1:3
16 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Сибирь-М" 2:3
18 сентября 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Сибиряк" 3:1
18 сентября 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Сибирь-М" 4:1
18 сентября 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Рассвет-Реставрация" 0:2
18 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Енисей-М" 1:2
24 сентября 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Полимер" 1:1
24 сентября 2016 г. "Сибирь-М" - "Зенит" 4:1
26 сентября 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Зенит" 1:1
30 сентября 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - ФК "Чита-М" 5:2
30 сентября 2016 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Бийск" 3:2
30 сентября 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Зенит" 1:0
2 октября 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Чита-М" 2:0
2 октября 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Шахтер" 0:0
2 октября 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" 5:1
2 октября 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Зенит" 8:0
7 октября 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Зенит" 1:1
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru