Чемпионат Сибирского и Дальневосточного ФО по футболу среди мужчин «Третья лига» сезона 2024 года
20 апреля 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - ФК "Чита" 0:2
22 апреля 2024 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Чита" 1:1
24 апреля 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - ФК "Чита" 1:0
26 апреля 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - ФК "Чита" 3:1
28 апреля 2024 г. "Енисей-М" - "Рассвет" 3:0
28 апреля 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" 5:1
28 апреля 2024 г. "Темп" - ФК "Чита" 6:1
28 апреля 2024 г. "Байкал" - "Бурятия" 0:2
2 мая 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - ФК "Чита" 3:3
3 мая 2024 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 2:2
3 мая 2024 г. "Темп" - ФСК "Распадская" 1:0
3 мая 2024 г. "Бурятия" - "Рассвет" 1:2
3 мая 2024 г. "Байкал" - "Енисей-М" 5:1
5 мая 2024 г. "Темп" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 0:1
5 мая 2024 г. "Полимер" - ФСК "Распадская" 0:2
5 мая 2024 г. "Байкал" - "Рассвет" 5:1
5 мая 2024 г. "Бурятия" - "Енисей-М" 3:0
17 мая 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - ФК «Новосибирск-М» 2:1
17 мая 2024 г. "Рассвет" - "Темп" 0:3
17 мая 2024 г. ФК "Чита" - "Байкал" 1:0
17 мая 2024 г. "Енисей-М" - "Полимер" 0:2
17 мая 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" 5:0
19 мая 2024 г. "Рассвет" - "Полимер" 0:1
19 мая 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - ФК «Новосибирск-М» 1:1
19 мая 2024 г. "Енисей-М" - "Темп" 0:2
19 мая 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" 0:0
19 мая 2024 г. ФК "Чита" - "Бурятия" 1:0
31 мая 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - "Полимер" 2:1
31 мая 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - "Темп" 0:4
31 мая 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Бурятия" 1:0
31 мая 2024 г. ФК "Чита" - "Рассвет" 1:1
2 июня 2024 г. ФК "Чита" - "Енисей-М" 4:0
2 июня 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - "Бурятия" 1:4
2 июня 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - "Полимер" 0:3
2 июня 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - "Темп" 1:1
9 июня 2024 г. "Темп" - "Байкал" 4:0
11 июня 2024 г. "Полимер" - "Байкал" 1:1
14 июня 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Байкал" 3:2
16 июня 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - "Байкал" 3:0
21 июня 2024 г. "Темп" - "Полимер" 2:1
21 июня 2024 г. "Рассвет" - ФСК "Распадская" 1:3
21 июня 2024 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 4:4
23 июня 2024 г. "Рассвет" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 3:1
23 июня 2024 г. "Енисей-М" - ФСК "Распадская" 1:3
28 июня 2024 г. "Полимер" - "Бурятия" 4:4
28 июня 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - "Енисей-М" 1:1
28 июня 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - "Рассвет" 2:0
28 июня 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - ФК "Новокузнецк" 3:1
30 июня 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - "Енисей-М" 3:2
30 июня 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - "Рассвет" 3:1
30 июня 2024 г. "Темп" - "Бурятия" 4:0
5 июля 2024 г. "Байкал" - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" 4:1
5 июля 2024 г. "Бурятия" - ФК «Новосибирск-М» 1:0
7 июля 2024 г. "Байкал" - ФК «Новосибирск-М» 1:3
7 июля 2024 г. "Бурятия" - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" 2:1
10 июля 2024 г. ФК "Чита" - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" 0:0
18 июля 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - "Рассвет"
26 июля 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - ФСК "Распадская"
26 июля 2024 г. "Полимер" - "Енисей-М"
26 июля 2024 г. "Темп" - "Рассвет"
26 июля 2024 г. "Байкал" - ФК "Чита"
26 июля 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
28 июля 2024 г. "Темп" - "Енисей-М"
28 июля 2024 г. "Бурятия" - ФК "Чита"
28 июля 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - ФК "Новокузнецк"
28 июля 2024 г. "Полимер" - "Рассвет"
2 августа 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - "Темп"
2 августа 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Полимер"
2 августа 2024 г. "Енисей-М" - "Байкал"
2 августа 2024 г. "Рассвет" - "Бурятия"
4 августа 2024 г. "Рассвет" - "Байкал"
4 августа 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - "Полимер"
4 августа 2024 г. "Енисей-М" - "Бурятия"
4 августа 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Темп"
9 августа 2024 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Чита"
11 августа 2024 г. "Рассвет" - ФК "Чита"
16 августа 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - "Байкал"
16 августа 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Рассвет"
16 августа 2024 г. "Полимер" - "Темп"
16 августа 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - "Бурятия"
16 августа 2024 г. ФСК "Распадская" - "Енисей-М"
18 августа 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - "Бурятия"
18 августа 2024 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Енисей-М"
18 августа 2024 г. ФК «Новосибирск-М» - "Байкал"
23 августа 2024 г. "Темп" - ФК «Новосибирск-М»
24 августа 2024 г. "Рассвет" - "Енисей-М"
24 августа 2024 г. "Бурятия" - "Байкал"
24 августа 2024 г. "Рассвет" - "Енисей-М"
25 августа 2024 г. "Динамо-Барнаул-М" - ФК «Новосибирск-М»
25 августа 2024 г. ФК "Чита" - "Полимер"
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru