Чемпионат Сибирского и Дальневосточного ФО, Высшая лига, сезон 2022.

Бомбардиры
Игрок Голов
1 Сычёв Роман - "Темп" (Барнаул) 24
2 Убониев Антон - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 18
3 Потехин Сергей - "Строитель" (Бийск) 18
4 Бенедиктов Владимир - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 18
5 Науменко Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 15
6 Богданов Эдуард - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 14
7 Озманян Андрей - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 13
8 Рябованов Алексей - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 12
9 Платонов Илья - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 11
10 Богданов Вадим - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 11
11 Гурулёв Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 9
12 Исаев Максим - "Томь-М" (Томск) 9
13 Вшивков Вадим - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 9
14 Дёмин Данила - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 8
15 Перевозников Егор - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 8
16 Саблин Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 8
17 Родичев Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 8
18 Чадов Никита - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 8
19 Евтушенко Евгений - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 8
20 Чуриков Данил - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 8
21 Бабич Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 7
22 Гречников Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 7
23 Цвык Евгений - "Темп" (Барнаул) 7
24 Рожков Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 7
25 Шаталов Данил - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 7
26 Запасной Алексей - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 7
27 Лаврентьев Арсений - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 6
28 Синаторов Павел - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 6
29 Мальфанов Артём - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 6
30 Торточаков Артур - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 6
31 Бондаренко Аркадий - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 6
32 Аветян Эрик - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 6
33 Лукьянов Артём - "Строитель" (Бийск) 6
34 Ворона Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 6
35 Мадаминов Мехрон - "Томь-М" (Томск) 6
36 Коршунов Максим - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 6
37 Жылдызбек Урустом - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 5
38 Белобородов Андрей - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 5
39 Бричеев Александр - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 5
40 Довгаль Алексей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 5
41 Марченко Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 5
42 Одинец Даниил - "Строитель" (Бийск) 5
43 Потехин Павел - "Строитель" (Бийск) 5
44 Князев Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 5
45 Королёв Виктор - "Томь-М" (Томск) 5
46 Дроганов Алексей - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 5
47 Икромиддинов Ибод - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 5
48 Апушников Егор - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 5
49 Парфенов Артем - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 5
50 Киверин Никита - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 5
51 Толмачёв Владимир - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 4
52 Широнов Максим - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 4
53 Ельников Иван - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 4
54 Фоминых Артем - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 4
55 Слепнев Евгений - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 4
56 Майер Алексей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 4
57 Хмелевский Владислав - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 4
58 Овчинников Илья - "Строитель" (Бийск) 4
59 Бобешко Данил - "Темп" (Барнаул) 4
60 Митин Егор - "Томь-М" (Томск) 4
61 Кондуров Анатолий - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 4
62 Сигаев Максим - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 4
63 Мартюшов Андрей - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 4
64 Знакован Руслан - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 3
65 Исаев Кирим - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 3
66 Старцуев Буянто - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 3
67 Гильдеев Александр - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
68 Паршаков Егор - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
69 Руф Виктор - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
70 Чепиков Матвей - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
71 Шадура Антон - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
72 Куликов Александр - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 3
73 Чернякин Александр - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 3
74 Икованюк Дмитрий - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 3
75 Найденов Алексей - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 3
76 Рыбаков Александр - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 3
77 Колпаков Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 3
78 Оганичев Михаил - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 3
79 Павлов Виталий - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 3
80 Хомяк Максим - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 3
81 Мамедов Адем - "Строитель" (Бийск) 3
82 Апалькин Артем - "Темп" (Барнаул) 3
83 Щеблыкин Егор - "Темп" (Барнаул) 3
84 Аксанов Марат - "Томь-М" (Томск) 3
85 Козлов Никита - "Томь-М" (Томск) 3
86 Колосов Артём - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 3
87 Гордеев Максим - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 3
88 Федотов Владимир - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 3
89 Антимонов Артём - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 3
90 Усов Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 3
91 Чистяков Дмитрий - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 3
92 Могильный Илья - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 2
93 Мячкин Александр - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 2
94 Решетников Алексей - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 2
95 Новиков Антон - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 2
96 Васильев Александр - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 2
97 Галданов Эрдэм - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 2
98 Широнов Максим - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 2
99 Беспалов Илья - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 2
100 Епонешников Никита - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 2
101 Тарасенко Кирилл - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 2
102 Ворсин Александр - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
103 Стёпин Максим - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
104 Ташов Дмитрий - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
105 Терентьев Никита - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
106 Булгатов Алексей - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 2
107 Пискунов Матвей - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 2
108 Сортоков Демитрий - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 2
109 Аксютенко Владислав - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
110 Жуков Матвей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
111 Михеев Виталий - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
112 Аветян Эрик - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
113 Азимов Дониёр - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
114 Андреев Алексей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
115 Борисов Александр - "Строитель" (Бийск) 2
116 Вирбицкас Евгений - "Строитель" (Бийск) 2
117 Паршин Артём - "Строитель" (Бийск) 2
118 Савченко Борис - "Строитель" (Бийск) 2
119 Жданов Константин - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
120 Иванов Пётр - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
121 Олийнык Богдан - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
122 Тарасов Алексей - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
123 Демков Константин - "Томь-М" (Томск) 2
124 Исаев Максим - "Томь-М" (Томск) 2
125 Чеснов Кирилл - "Томь-М" (Томск) 2
126 Новичков Александр - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 2
127 Герасимов Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
128 Дударев Артём - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
129 Стадников Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
130 Шевченко Артём - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
131 Протасов Илья - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 2
132 Шапырин Егор - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
133 Кривашин Егор - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 1
134 Песин Захар - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 1
135 Солошенков Александр - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 1
136 Чекушин Богдан - "Алтай" (Барнаул) 1
137 Баранович Алексей - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
138 Гадальшин Аскар - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
139 Икованюк Дмитрий - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
140 Кочкорбаев Нурлес - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
141 Маслов Андрей - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
142 Пшенников Олег - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
143 Чернышев Егор - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
144 Бурункуев Батар - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 1
145 Есифиди Федор - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 1
146 Кислицын Егор - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 1
147 Корнаков Евгений - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 1
148 Митенков Николай - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 1
149 Яковлев Егор - "Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ) 1
150 Галузин Иван - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
151 Гришаков Алексей - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
152 Исаев Вадим - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
153 Максимов Родион - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
154 Никифоренко Егор - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
155 Чучалин Иван - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
156 Шефер Владислав - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
157 Борисов Артём - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
158 Веселов Данил - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
159 Мамавко Иван - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
160 Предеин Даниил - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
161 Симаков Константин - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
162 Щапин Юрий - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
163 Афер Андрей - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 1
164 Полоротов Антон - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 1
165 Попов Владимир - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 1
166 Толмачёв Дмитрий - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 1
167 Ющук Алексей - "Иркутск" (Иркутск) 1
168 Дударев Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
169 Кукавицин Константин - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
170 Липин Виктор - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
171 Максимов Михаил - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
172 Масимов Радик - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
173 Покроев Денис - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
174 Попов Дмитрий - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
175 Юдин Юрий - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
176 Перелыгин Семён - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
177 Самойлов Глеб - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
178 Усов Александр - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
179 Хусаинов Данил - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
180 Чернов Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
181 Прибытков Сергей - "Строитель" (Бийск) 1
182 Реуцкий Андрей - "Строитель" (Бийск) 1
183 Савченко Борис - "Строитель" (Бийск) 1
184 Чупров Руслан - "Строитель" (Бийск) 1
185 Киселев Антон - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
186 Кузькин Виктор - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
187 Новичков Александр - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
188 Черкасов Александр - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
189 Чернов Макар - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
190 Шибаев Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
191 Валекжанин Денис - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
192 Грибенников Петр - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
193 Губин Евгений - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
194 Ловчановский Владислав - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
195 Мохов Егор - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
196 Радишевский Тимофей - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
197 Сорокин Вячеслав - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
198 Сорокин Вячеслав - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
199 Велегура Валерий - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 1
200 Пичугин Вячеслав - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 1
201 Танкевич Роман - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 1
202 Татымов Артём - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 1
203 Денисов Артём - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
204 Иванов Артём - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
205 Масляницин Марк - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
206 Соловьев Алексей - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
207 Шаронов Даниил - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
208 Швец Артём - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
209 Каменев Александр - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
210 Маковецкий Роман - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
211 Мирошниченко Павел - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
212 Михайлов Иван - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
213 Пичуев Антон - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
214 Попов Никита - ФК "Чита-М" (Чита) 1
215 Ильясов Игорь - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
216 Сотников Макар - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
217 Чевелёв Максим - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru