Чемпионат Сибирского и Дальневосточного ФО, Высшая лига, сезон 2021. Финальный этап.

Бомбардиры
Игрок Голов
1 Гурулёв Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 12
2 Сычев Роман - "Темп" (Барнаул) 10
3 Аксютенко Владислав - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 6
4 Мищенко Иван - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 5
5 Ворона Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 5
6 Леонов Руслан - "Темп" (Барнаул) 5
7 Ямщиков Денис - "Темп" (Барнаул) 5
8 Мадаминов Мехрон - "Томь-М" (Томск) 5
9 Терентьев Никита - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 4
10 Перелыгин Семён - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 4
11 Жылдызбек Урустом - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 3
12 Довгаль Алексей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 3
13 Мартыненко Михаил - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 3
14 Родичев Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 3
15 Кочарян Карен - "Томь-М" (Томск) 3
16 Шпаков Алексей - "Томь-М" (Томск) 3
17 Чуриков Данил - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 3
18 Степченко Владислав - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 2
19 Головин Вадим - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 2
20 Гришаков Алексей - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 2
21 Юдин Юрий - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 2
22 Ташов Дмитрий - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
23 Щапин Юрий - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
24 Антонов Владимир - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
25 Саблин Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
26 Дёмин Данила - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
27 Колпаков Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
28 Оганичев Михаил - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
29 Жданов Константин - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
30 Цвык Евгений - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
31 Щеблыкин Егор - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
32 Митин Егор - "Томь-М" (Томск) 2
33 Толстой Данила - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
34 Шаталов Данил - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
35 Антимонов Артём - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
36 Букачев Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
37 Коршунов Максим - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
38 Лысков Сергей - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
39 Чевелёв Максим - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
40 Баранович Алексей - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
41 Бондаренко Аркадий - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
42 Икованюк Дмитрий - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
43 Калугин Дмитрий - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
44 Канхарей Даниил - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
45 Максимов Родион - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
46 Паршаков Егор - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
47 Чернов Макар - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
48 Шефер Владислав - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
49 Мальфанов Артем - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
50 Предеин Даниил - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
51 Труханов Данил - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
52 Бенедиктов Владимир - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
53 Дударев Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
54 Майер Алексей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
55 Рыбаков Александр - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
56 Аветян Эрик - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
57 Фальковский Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
58 Бабич Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
59 Кузькин Виктор - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
60 Тарасов Алексей - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
61 Цвык Максим - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
62 Комаров Дмитрий - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
63 Бугаенко Игорь - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
64 Денисов Артём - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
65 Озманян Андрей - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
66 Орлов Иван - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
67 Пухов Тимур - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
68 Рожков Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
69 Стадников Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
70 Запасной Алексей - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
71 Киверин Никита - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
72 Лучшев Илья - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
73 Соловьев Владислав - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
74 Чистяков Дмитрий - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru