Чемпионат Сибирского и Дальневосточного ФО, Высшая лига, сезон 2021. Финальный этап.

Предупреждения
Игрок Предупреждений
1 Бабич Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 5
2 Тарасов Алексей - "Темп" (Барнаул) 5
3 Тарасенко Кирилл - "Томь-М" (Томск) 5
4 Икованюк Дмитрий - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 4
5 Пшенников Олег - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 4
6 Савостин Илья - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 4
7 Гурулёв Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 4
8 Мисютин Владимир - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 4
9 Жылдызбек Урустом - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 3
10 Шолохов Ярослав - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 3
11 Бричеев Александр - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
12 Головин Вадим - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
13 Майер Семён - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
14 Павлов Константин - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
15 Чернов Макар - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
16 Юдин Юрий - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 3
17 Терентьев Никита - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 3
18 Торточаков Артур - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 3
19 Довгаль Алексей - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 3
20 Дударев Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 3
21 Кукавицин Константин - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 3
22 Мищенко Иван - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 3
23 Ворона Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 3
24 Жданов Константин - "Темп" (Барнаул) 3
25 Королёв Виктор - "Томь-М" (Томск) 3
26 Мадаминов Мехрон - "Томь-М" (Томск) 3
27 Рыбин Дмитрий - "Томь-М" (Томск) 3
28 Шпаков Алексей - "Томь-М" (Томск) 3
29 Лысков Сергей - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 3
30 Бондаренко Аркадий - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 2
31 Перевозников Егор - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 2
32 Рыбаков Степан - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 2
33 Исаев Вадим - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 2
34 Максимов Родион - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 2
35 Андриенко Матвей - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
36 Мамавко Иван - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
37 Предеин Даниил - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
38 Чуркин Денис - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 2
39 Аксютенко Владислав - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
40 Бенедиктов Владимир - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
41 Попов Дмитрий - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 2
42 Гурский Дмитрий - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
43 Колпаков Андрей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
44 Новоженов Александр - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
45 Оганичев Михаил - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
46 Фальковский Евгений - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
47 Хусаинов Данил - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 2
48 Беликов Максим - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
49 Марков Андрей - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
50 Родичев Никита - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
51 Сычев Роман - "Темп" (Барнаул) 2
52 Комаров Дмитрий - "Томь-М" (Томск) 2
53 Зайков Иван - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
54 Орлов Иван - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
55 Соловьев Алексей - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
56 Фризен Владислав - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 2
57 Вербецкий Виктор - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
58 Киверин Никита - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
59 Чуриков Данил - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 2
60 Калугин Дмитрий - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
61 Маслов Андрей - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
62 Рядинских Никита - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
63 Смолин Вадим - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
64 Степченко Владислав - "Байкал" (Иркутск) 1
65 Гришаков Алексей - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
66 Епонешников Никита - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
67 Икромиддинов Ибод - "Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул) 1
68 Борисов Артем - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
69 Кожемякин Владислав - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
70 Козлов Константин - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
71 Суриков Алексей - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
72 Ташов Дмитрий - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
73 Труханов Данил - "Енисей-М" (Красноярск) 1
74 Кирхмейер Евгений - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
75 Мартыненко Михаил - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
76 Саблин Артём - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
77 Чернов Александр - "Полимер" (Барнаул) 1
78 Азимов Дониёр - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
79 Андреев Алексей - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
80 Перелыгин Семён - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
81 Стрелкович Владислав - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
82 Хомяк Максим - "Рассвет" (Красноярск) 1
83 Джульдинов Александр - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
84 Кузькин Виктор - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
85 Леонов Руслан - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
86 Михеев Виталий - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
87 Трубин Антон - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
88 Цвык Максим - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
89 Цвык Евгений - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
90 Щеблыкин Егор - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
91 Ямщиков Денис - "Темп" (Барнаул) 1
92 Безденежных Артём - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
93 Зенин Матвей - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
94 Козлов Никита - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
95 Ловчановский Владислав - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
96 Радишевский Тимофей - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
97 Сорокин Вячеслав - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
98 Фещенко Владислав - "Томь-М" (Томск) 1
99 Васильев Максим - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
100 Герасимов Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
101 Горунков Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
102 Каликин Константин - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
103 Кушнирук Антон - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
104 Логвинов Кирилл - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
105 Масляницин Марк - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
106 Стадников Никита - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
107 Толстой Данила - ФК "Новосибирск-М" (Новосибирск) 1
108 Антимонов Артём - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
109 Букачев Александр - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
110 Запасной Алексей - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
111 Ильясов Игорь - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
112 Коршунов Максим - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
113 Чевелёв Максим - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
114 Чистяков Дмитрий - ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск) 1
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru