Игроки "Катэковец" (Шарыпово)

Алиев Вадим 21.06.1990
Ахмедвалиев Ринат 18.03.1977
Бабанаков Виктор 08.01.1980
Баранов Александр 11.03.1986
Беликов Павел 11.08.1983
Бесталанный Артём 21.04.1987
Вежлев Степан 05.08.1997
Верняков Вячеслав 09.07.1990
Воропаев Александр 27.11.1984
Гардт Константин 20.07.1985
Гарманов Сергей 13.02.1983
Гафина Александр 24.09.1998
Гему Евгений 24.08.1984
Генрих Андрей 12.04.2000
Данько Евгений 28.11.1984
Донов Александр 15.12.1982
Дудников Роман 21.05.1975
Дьяченко Евгений 23.01.1997
Елизарьев Алексей 18.06.1997
Еремеев Виталий 20.02.1985
Заря Павел 11.08.1989
Зима Константин 25.02.1988
Зубакин Максим 14.08.1982
Зыков Валерий 04.08.1989
Каплин Евгений 03.01.1985
Киндеев Никита 13.10.2000
Киреев Кирилл 19.08.1990
Киселёв Алексей 20.10.1991
Кобин Олег 28.03.1983
Козырев Андрей 19.02.1986
Колпаков Евгений 16.08.1988
Копасов Антон 20.09.1991
Костромин Илья 20.10.1993
Куруленко Василий 18.02.1983
Лантинов Антон 15.02.1987
Майоров Александр 29.03.1996
Макаров Денис
Малик Герман 24.08.1990
Мартьянов Алексей 25.10.1982
Мухо Владимир 28.04.1994
Мясников Евгений 08.07.1980
Назаров Вячеслав 21.01.1987
Нигай Леонид 20.07.1982
Нигай Константин 03.05.1987
Николаев Владимир 21.10.1979
Омаров Омар 08.11.1987
Орехов Александр 19.01.1983
Патрушев Виктор 11.08.1991
Пименов Александр 21.05.1990
Пискунов Александр 01.01.1965
Помазкин Сергей 18.11.1993
Похабов Павел 10.10.1988
Прокопчук Дмитрий 14.01.1984
Расколинос Денис 10.07.1989
Рудницкий Виталий 08.05.1981
Савчин Максим 09.05.1995
Садомов Андрей 25.04.1995
Самойленко Александр 27.04.1990
Санягин Кирилл 08.05.1997
Сатин Алексей 21.02.1982
Семенов Иван 04.08.2000
Семёнов Сергей 20.07.1995
Силин Денис 16.09.1983
Сорокин Никита 20.02.1987
Старицын Павел 18.06.1986
Степаненко Павел 13.08.1990
Сторожев Кирилл 14.04.1984
Стоянов Иван 13.10.1990
Струкалев Владимир 21.12.1991
Тараев Максим 13.02.1998
Тихомиров Вадим 21.06.1986
Тремазов Евгений 09.12.1976
Угольников Михаил 05.09.1980
Уразов Роман
Филиппов Валерий 13.12.1981
Фролов Виталий 18.02.1992
Фёдоров Александр 29.06.1997
Хаметов Дамир 23.02.1986
Хоменко Дмитрий 10.06.1992
Чебурашкин Владимир 21.06.1982
Шаньшин Дмитрий 10.07.1974
Шмидгаль Кирилл 26.12.1999
Шпаковский Виктор 24.04.1987
Ягонский Александр 07.07.1988

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет - 2001" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Назарово)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ Сосновоборск - 2007 (Сосновоборск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru