Игроки "Минусинец" (Минусинск)

Абдурасулов Шохрух 30.12.1991
Абрамов Владислав 04.08.1996
Алисманов Игорь 01.09.1990
Анисимов Александр 20.01.1998
Ахмедзьянов Владислав 24.12.1982
Балтман Дмитрий 14.03.1984
Белосевич Авель 27.10.1992
Белянин Дмитрий 21.04.1998
Белянин Виталий 29.04.1990
Богданов Анатолий 08.06.1991
Богушевич Кирилл 28.03.1994
Бушин Денис 30.09.1981
Вигандт Владислав 13.04.1983
Винников Руслан 28.10.1987
Владимиров Сергей 28.02.1986
Владимиров Юрий 12.03.1992
Гаврилов Павел 07.05.1999
Годык Виктор 29.12.1994
Горохов Глеб 05.09.1985
Гребенщиков Евгений 20.02.1983
Громов Кирилл 09.11.1986
Дадаев Артём 22.02.1987
Данько Александр 19.06.1986
Дик Артём 02.11.1987
Евстрашкин Артём 20.05.1992
Егоров Александр 29.05.1995
Жекю Юрий 19.08.1970
Закарян Арман 04.03.1988
Зинатулин Ислам 12.07.1984
Зубарев Анатолий 01.01.1988
Иванов Василий 13.01.1993
Иценко Кирилл 16.05.1990
Калюжный Иван 16.05.1991
Канарейкин Артём 16.12.1988
Канарейкин Владимир 20.11.1995
Каракатов Егор 01.07.1987
Качуровский Александр 04.03.1986
Кириченко Александр 12.08.1980
Козловцев Иван 09.07.1992
Коковин Андрей 20.04.1995
Копытов Владимир 28.09.1998
Кочергин Роман 19.10.1980
Ледяев Николай 22.06.1979
Лесничев Михаил 17.04.1987
Летенко Алексей 01.06.1996
Линец Артём 03.03.1988
Лобовиков Анатолий 23.04.1982
Лукиных Александр 28.06.1983
Лукьянов Андрей 24.09.1987
Макрушич Александр 04.05.1990
Макушев Андрей 17.05.1980
Макушев Максим 16.03.1979
Малец Александр 21.12.1996
Малородный Павел 22.03.1991
Матвеев Артем 15.08.2000
Мацаев Данил 20.02.2000
Меновщиков Дмитрий 09.01.1992
Мешков Олег 30.10.1993
Михайлов Максим 27.01.1998
Морозов Александр 31.08.1986
Наберухин Никита 16.06.1997
Некрасов Роман 30.09.1994
Николаев Валентин 21.01.1979
Новиков Вадим 11.07.1988
Овсянников Дмитрий 13.03.1991
Пантюхов Виктор 05.02.1988
Пензин Максим 28.08.1992
Пестов Евгений 13.04.1985
Петренко Денис 30.06.1987
Плотников Роман 11.04.1985
Подглазов Алексей 10.11.1983
Попов Александр 22.04.1983
Порозов Алексей 15.03.1978
Прокоплюк Александр 05.03.1992
Пшёнкин Дмитрий 12.06.1985
Рождествов Дмитрий 11.02.1991
Саголаков Виталий 14.06.1998
Сангаджиев Николай 11.02.1991
Семакин Сергей 10.01.1982
Сильванёнок Сергей 20.09.1978
Ситкевич Виктор 14.02.1987
Солдатов Николай 09.12.1991
Сомов Дмитрий 19.03.1998
Сомов Сергей 23.02.1978
Старицын Павел 18.06.1986
Старцев Анатолий 01.04.1971
Стельмашонок Артем 21.11.1988
Султреков Николай 11.07.1991
Суранов Матвей 24.11.1999
Толмачёв Игорь 04.01.1996
Труфанов Андрей 26.02.1993
Туляев Никита 19.06.1992
Тур Игорь 07.02.1988
Узунов Василий 14.12.1978
Усов Александр 12.06.1996
Хундяков Константин 18.07.1997
Чебодаев Евгений 16.07.1998
Челидзе Давид 29.06.1992
Черкашин Александр 18.08.1981
Шарифулин Руслан 27.11.1992
Шеин Андрей 20.09.1970
Шилкин Ян 29.03.1991
Шитиков Александр 30.11.1988
Южалин Иван 17.12.1990

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет - 2001" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Назарово)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ Сосновоборск - 2007 (Сосновоборск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru