Игроки "Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)

Бакуров Алексей 27.03.1990
Богушевич Кирилл 28.03.1994
Волков Максим 27.01.1992
Ганибоев Фархад 26.09.1990
Дранишников Юрий 19.08.1987
Засим Вадим 18.07.1994
Земцов Василий 08.04.1984
Ибрагимов Уткир 26.10.1989
Имомназаров Элбек 17.10.1990
Калинин Степан 18.03.1990
Комин Игорь 15.01.1990
Коростеков Евгений 25.08.1989
Коршин Александр 19.09.1993
Красноштанов Александр 04.10.1989
Кренц Дмитрий 09.03.1990
Кулик Владислав 13.03.1996
Лейманн Виталий 19.01.1991
Макрушич Александр 04.05.1990
Малородный Павел 22.03.1991
Махмадулаев Дмитрий 04.11.1985
Мельниченко Дмитрий 21.02.1994
Муратов Артём 10.06.1993
Нежалеев Андрей 23.05.1992
Некрасов Роман 30.09.1994
Николаев Дмитрий 12.03.1989
Овчаров Егор 16.09.1993
Пантюхов Виктор 05.02.1988
Пензин Максим 28.08.1992
Песегов Александр 03.08.1991
Рахмонов Сунатулло 21.12.1990
Романов Сергей 06.06.1986
Рыбаков Виталий 26.10.1990
Савкин Максим 05.01.1989
Сеидагаев Эльнур 08.03.1989
Соловьёв Денис 13.02.1979
Сукиасян Ашот 08.09.1993
Тамоев Роман 04.02.1983
Терешков Антон 15.09.1994
Толибжонов Мухаммад али 03.05.1993
Труфанов Андрей 26.02.1993
Турсунов Вахид 13.06.1989
Фароян Рафик 20.04.1990
Фароян Рачик 03.09.1991
Федоренко Александр 07.02.1993
Харитоненко Николай 05.11.1992
Хаяров Ринат 16.04.1993
Холматов Отабег 23.07.1991
Шодиев Ибрагим 20.01.1984
Юсупов Мирхосил 20.08.1995

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет - 2001" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Назарово)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ Сосновоборск - 2007 (Сосновоборск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru