Игроки "Формула" (Красноярск)

Абдуллаев Васиф 28.05.1994
Ахмедзьянов Владислав 24.12.1982
Банных Павел 16.12.1987
Бачурин Денис 01.05.1984
Богатов Александр 27.02.1991
Волков Артём 04.07.1991
Ворошилов Михаил 13.05.1985
Генке Илья 01.11.1990
Герман Евгений 09.05.1992
Глушков Александр 27.07.1994
Григорьев Кирилл 15.02.1990
Губернюк Сергей
Дорохов Артём 14.02.1996
Дёмин Андрей 14.03.1988
Ерохин Александр 30.06.1985
Заруба Егор 14.07.1990
Зыков Валерий 04.08.1989
Иконников Михаил 04.09.1986
Иконников Дмитрий 04.09.1986
Калинин Степан 18.03.1990
Карымов Руслан 30.01.1985
Кириков Николай 27.01.1997
Клюшников Павел 30.01.1995
Кожевников Александр 24.09.1990
Коин Денис 26.06.1987
Конышкин Вячеслав 17.07.1993
Королёв Александр 02.06.1990
Курасов Ян 10.05.1989
Лужков Сергей 11.10.1990
Лужков Александр 07.08.1988
Макаров Денис 03.02.1981
Макрушич Александр 04.05.1990
Мовсесян Лерник 07.02.1994
Обрешти Иван 29.08.1991
Оганьян Дмитрий 27.11.1991
Огий Денис 03.07.1989
Огородников Константин 20.01.1996
Онанко Юрий 01.05.1991
Отроков Артём 11.03.1990
Пантиков Антон 01.01.1988
Панченко Илья 17.08.1989
Петрушин Павел 02.03.1988
Подкорытов Дмитрий 20.08.1990
Попов Константин 08.03.1981
Похабов Павел 10.10.1988
Просяный Никита 02.04.1996
Пьянченко Виталий 11.02.1980
Пятецкий Андрей 23.04.1996
Рождествов Дмитрий 11.02.1991
Романенко Артём 20.07.1997
Романов Александр 13.10.1994
Садыков Тимур 30.01.1988
Сидиченко Павел 01.05.1990
Скавыш Владислав 06.04.1997
Суббач Михаил 19.07.1988
Толибжонов Мухаммадали 03.05.1993
Турсунов Баходир 18.12.1991
Уринович Михаил 15.09.1990
Ушаков Иван 10.01.1990
Файёзов Абдумалик 04.01.1997
Федин Денис 31.03.1987
Фёдоров Андрей 06.11.1991
Фёдоров Константин 23.03.1983
Фёдоров Максим 18.05.1985
Хвалько Максим 30.08.1986
Челидзе Давид 29.06.1992
Черных Евгений 09.09.1982
Чудинов Никита 05.02.1994
Шубин Александр 31.12.1994
Янукович Евгений 30.05.1987

Команды

" ДЮСШ-2 Олимпия -2007" (Белово)
"Авангард" (п. Атамановка, Забайкальский край)
"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автобавария-ЛСИ" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Камень-на-Оби)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автомобилист" (Туран)
"Амид/Сантэл" (Иркутск)
"Ангир" (Чита)
"Антарес-АлтГПУ" (Барнаул)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Арктика" (Талнах)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Атом" (Железногорск)
"Байкал" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-М" (Иркутск)
"Байкал-Шахтер" (Черемхово (Иркутская область))
"БайкалАвтоТрак" (Улан-Удэ)
"Безопасность" (Иркутск)
"Борус-Хакасия -2007" (Республика Хакасия)
"Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
"Ва-Банк - 2001" (Северск)
"Ва-Банк" (Северск)
"Виктория" (Назарово)
"Газпром трансгаз Томск" (Томск)
"ДЮСШ-2005" (Осинники Кемеровская область)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Динамо" (Бийск)
"Динамо" Брн (Барнаул)
"Динамо" Бск (Бийск)
"Динамо-Барнаул-М" (Барнаул)
"Динамо-КПРФ" (Чита)
"Динамо-М" (Барнаул)
"Емельяново" (п. Емельяново)
"Емельяново" (Емельяновский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Якутск)
"Зенит" (Иркутск)
"Зенит-М" (Иркутск)
"ИрАэро" (Иркутск)
"КПРФ" (Улан-Удэ)
"Карат" (Ачинск)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"Кежмарь" (Кодинск)
"КижингаДорСервис" (с. Кижинга, Республика Бурятия)
"Корпорация АСИ" (Кемерово)
"Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
"Лара" (Улан-Удэ)
"Легион" (Красноярск)
"Лесстройинвест" (Пировский район)
"Магистраль" (Новосибирск)
"Магнетит-2005" (Железногорск Иркутская область)
"Маршал-КГПУ" (Красноярск)
"Медеплавильщик" (Норильск)
"Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
"Металлург-М" (Новокузнецк)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Надежда" (Кайеркан)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Норильский Никель-М" (Норильск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Парнас" (Канск)
"Перекрёсток Ойл" (Кемерово)
"Пит-Стоп" (Братск)
"Побратимы" (Берёзовский район)
"Полимер" (Барнаул)
"Прометей" (Ачинск)
"Проф Энерджи" (Барнаул)
"Рассвет - 2001" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет" (Сухобузимское)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-2003" (Красноярск (Красноярский край))
"Рассвет-Красноярск" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-М" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Реклама Онлайн" (Новосибирск)
"Ремонтник" (Норильск)
"Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СВА-ДЮСШ" (Новосибирск)
"СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" (Кемерово)
"СШ Гурьевск-2005" (Гурьевск)
"СШ по футболу-2005" (Междуреченск)
"СШ №1 - 2001" (Лесосибирск)
"СШ №1-2005" (Лесосибирск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2005" (Минусинск)
"СШОР им. Щедрухина-2007" (Минусинск)
"СШОР-2 - 2007" (Барнаул)
"Селенга" (Улан-Удэ)
"Сиб-Транзит" (Новокузнецк)
"Сибирь-2-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-Заря" (Новосибирск)
"Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2001" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк - 2003" (Новосибирск (Новосибирская область))
"Сибиряк - 2007" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк" (Абакан)
"Сибиряк" (Братск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Сибиряк-2005" (Новосибирск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Братск)
"Сибиряк-М" (Новосибирск)
"Скиф - 2001" (Саянск)
"Смена - 2001" (Железногорск)
"Смена -2003" (Железногорск (Красноярский край))
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спартак" (Горно-Алтайск)
"Спартак-Алтай-2005" (Барнаул)
"Старт" (Красноярск)
"Строитель" (Талнах)
"Стройпроектсервис" (Иркутск)
"Таймыргеофизика" (Дудинка)
"Текстильщик" (Канск)
"Томь-М" (Томск)
"Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Туран - Газпром" (Норильск)
"Тыва" (Кызыл)
"Формула" (Красноярск)
"Хакасия" (Абакан)
"ЦИВС -2003" (Ачинск (Красноярский край))
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Шахтер" (Прокопьевск)
"Шахтер-2007" (Черемхово)
"Шахтёр-СУЭК" (Бородино)
"Юность" (Назарово)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ДЮСШ "ЦИВС-Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ Сосновоборск - 2007 (Сосновоборск)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
МФК "Кемерово-2007" (Кемерово)
ОСДЮСШ (Иркутск)
СДЮСШОР (Кемерово)
СДЮСШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
СДЮСШОР "Рассвет" (Красноярск)
СДЮШОР "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
СК "Сибирский медведь" (Иркутск)
СКАД (Красноярск)
СШ Киселевск (Киселевск (Кемеровская область))
СШ по футболу - 2003 (Междуреченск (Кемеровская область))
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-М" (Ачинск)
ФК "Ачинск-Роснефть" (Ачинск)
ФК "Бийск" (Бийск)
ФК "Зеленогорск" (Зеленогорск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Новокузнецк" (Новокузнецк)
ФК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
ФК "Чита -2004" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-2003" (Чита (Забайкальский край))
ФК "Чита-М" (Чита)
ФСК "Распадская" (Междуреченск)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

МОО СФФ Сибирь © 2013
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: +7 (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. Факс: +7 (391) 236-38-44 эл. адрес: sffsibir@mail.ru